Českopetrovická koolna 2018 - seznam závodníků dle startovního čísla


Počet přihlášených závodníků: 74

St.č.Příjmení jménoRočníkKategorieTým/město
1Svoboda Marian 2003 HUNIKOVO MTB TEAM
2Svoboda Marcel 2007 JS-MLUNIKOVO MTB TEAM
3Švrčina Miroslav 1975 CSvobodne Heřmanice
4Švrčina Vojťech 2001 MSvobodne Heřmanice
5Švrčina Jiří 2004 HSvobodne Heřmanice
6Neumann Boris 1968 DeSeNBaci Jeseník
7Raida Ivo 1955 Eesenbáci Jeseník
8Vincourová Adéla 1993 ŽAEsenbáci
9Nevosad Jindřich 1962 DZlaté Hory
10Růžička Tomáš 1985 BCTB Brandýs nad Orlicí
11Tobiáš Jáchym 2006 JS-MLBiatlon Letohrad
12Fojtíková Hana 1979 ŽACTB Brandýs nad Orlicí
13Volík Marek 2000 MForce GO! Jeseník
14Mikulecký Pavel 1991 AVysoké Mýto
16Kouřil Jiří 1955 EFitko Jeseník
17Kraus Jan 2008 JS-MZDlouhoňovice
18Horák Dominik 2001 MKC Kooperativa Jablonec nad Nisou
19Kašpar Petr 1975 CBiketeam TJ Zlaté Hory
20Kašpar Lukáš 2000 MBiketeam TJ Zlaté Hory
21Kašparová Lenka 1979 ŽABiketeam TJ Zlaté Hory
22Uchytil Alois 1966 DBiketeam TJ Zlaté Hory
23Vychodil Tomáš 1976 CBiketeam TJ Zlaté Hory
24Sobala Martin 1984 BBiketeam TJ Zlaté Hory
25Sobala Miroslav 1962 DBiketeam TJ Zlaté Hory
26Luzarová Tereza 2004 GBiketeam TJ Zlaté Hory
27Kotasová Natálie 2004 GBiketeam TJ Zlaté Hory
28Uchytil Marek 2009 JS-MZBiketeam TJ Zlaté Hory
29Dubec Jiří 1951 EBiketeam TJ Zlaté Hory
30Fidlerova Iva 1983 ŽABruntál
31Pospíšil Petr 1979 BRock MachineCyklomax
32Kovář Daniel 1980 BFORCE go! JESENÍK
33Kovář Jan 2010 JS-MZFORCE go! JESENÍK
34Kovář Jakub 2012 JS-PZFORCE go! JESENÍK
35Žák Marek 1976 CJeseničtí Orli
36Žák Ondřej 2010 JS-MZJeseničtí Orli
37Žáková Barbora 2008 JS-MZJeseničtí Orli
38Zvědělík Ondřej 2005 HACS Drak Vrbno
39Zvědělík Jakub 2011 JS-PZACS Drak Vrbno
40Halfar Martin 1989 AeSeNBáci
41Krpálková Martina 1991 ŽAeSeNBáci
42Doleček Přemysl 2007 JS-MLSK Žamberk Tessuti sport
43Velc Roman 2004 HFenix Ski Team Jeseník
44Hudeček Dušan 1964 DCycloracing Olomouc
45Majkráková Laura 2010 JS-MZKarviná
46Gajdošová Viktorie 2006 JS-MLFenix ski team Jeseník
47Gajdoš Matěj 2009 JS-MZFenix ski team Jeseník
48Gajdoš David 1979 BFitko Jeseník
49Vodicová Adéla 2014 JS-BEVýšovice
50Vodica Dominik 2016 JS-BEVýšovice
51Tomáš Černil 1981 BeSeNBáci
54Všetička Zdeněk 1953 ESKP Olomouc
55Keprt Jan 1954 ENadoraz Z8břeh
56Zapletal Antonín 2010 JS-MZJeseník
57Patrmannová Elen 2010 JS-MZSC Samotišky
58Chudada Adam 2008 JS-MZSC Samotišky
59Vašková Kateřina 2007 JS-MLSC Samotišky
60Vašková Štěpánka 2009 JS-MZSC Samotišky
61Lexa Richard 2007 JS-MLSC Samotišky
62Zaoral Jan 2006 JS-MLSC Samotišky
63Spurný Václav 2006 JS-MLSC Samotišky
64Kovačičin Šimon 2005 HSC Samotišky
65Drápela Matěj 2004 HSC Samotišky
66Mádr Lukáš 2003 HSC Samotišky
67Kovačičinová Tereza 2004 GSC Samotišky
68Drápelová Magdalena 2003 GSC Samotišky
69Vaněk Petr 2001 MSC Samotišky
70Gasta Evžen 1999 ASC Samotišky
71Kubín Tomáš 2010 JS-MZSC Samotišky
72Adam Zubatý 2002 MMapei Merida Kaňkovský
73Vašek Adam 2011 JS-PZSC Samotišky
74Vašek Adam 2011 JS-PZSC Samotišky
75Spurný Václav 2006 HSC Samotišky
76Zaoral Jan 2006 HSC Samotišky
77Lexa Richard 2007 HSC Samotišky